Žebříček za sezónu 2018/2019

Poř.Jméno hráčeKlubUtk.HKOK
1Matelová HanaETIVAL ASRTT 149123,63
2Čechová DanaMSK Gumotex Břeclav89104,39
2 NPartyka NataliaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex40101,56
3Vacenovská IvetaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex27101,19
4Adámková KarinMSK Gumotex Břeclav94100,66
5Štrbíková RenátaTECO CORTE AUTO3898,73
6Blašková ZdenaSK Dobré5096,81
7Kubátová HanaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA5992,81
8Kučerová AnetaSK Dobré7988,85
9Pěnkavová KateřinaSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex4088,11
10Tomanová TamaraCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA5587,87
10 NBrateyko SolomiyaSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex3587,14
11Tomanovská KateřinaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck4286,7
12Ševčíková MarkétaSKST Mart Hodonín6085,49
13Mynářová KarolínaTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen6384,53
13 NÉllö VivienMSK Gumotex Břeclav4282,66
14Štefcová KristýnaSKST Baník Havířov4181,08
15Petrovová NikitaSKST Baník Havířov5879,06
16Mikulcová KristýnaMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov6478,7
16 NStachová OlesjaSVS Hradec Králové4478,41
16 NChernyavskaya EkaterinaMK Řeznovice6977,86
16 NYoshida MitsukiMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov3276,99
17Harabaszová LenkaNSU Neckarsulm3076,86
17 NKim OlgaMK Řeznovice3376,01
18Ságlová MiroslavaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1976,7575,75
18 NSolomiya BratenkoSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1183,3374,33
19Kapounová BarboraMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov3973,58
20Rozínková DanielaSK Dobré2872,89
21Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim6472,74
22Vybíralová MonikaKST Hluk JP Boka Trade4072,5
23Šlehobrová SimonaCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA4372,43
24Štěpánová GabrielaSKST Baník Havířov4172,06
25Radnicová LenkaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha2072
26Jirásková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové5771,33
26 NGrigelová NatáliaSKST Baník Havířov2970,85
26 NTruksová LuciaSVS Hradec Králové2470,83
27Ilčíková AnežkaSKST Mart Hodonín4270,31
28Vondráková MarkétaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha5769,65
29Vašendová JanaSKST Baník Havířov5069,05
30Sommerová HelenaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4168,88
31Pytlíková TerezaSKST Vlašim5567,74
32Hrabicová KláraSKST Baník Havířov4067,44
33Tenglová VendulaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha4767,32
34Chajda MarieKST GMC Blansko2167,07
35Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré5366,56
36Klempererová AnnaSVS Hradec Králové3366,39
37Záděrová LindaKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6766,14
38Polívková BarboraSKST Vlašim3565,94
39Blechová BarboraSKST Mart Hodonín2964,91
39 NUriková MonikaKST Hluk JP Boka Trade4764,89
40Pěnkavová KristýnaSKST Vlašim4864,89
41Šedová EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5264,43
42Ševčíková KláraSKST Mart Hodonín4564,07
43Blašková DagmarSK Dobré3464,03
44Bošinová AnetaSKST Vlašim3863,79
45Valentová HanaBSC Rapid Chemnitz3363,55
46Čechová KateřinaHannover 963162,86
47Němečková MonikaSK Dobré4762,78
48Vajcová KateřinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha3662,35
48 NPuchovanová NikoletaSKST Mart Hodonín1963,1662,16
49Hortová ZuzanaTJ Sokol Líšeň3861,92
50Kmeťová VeronikaSKST Mart Hodonín3861,84
51Matoušová AnetaTJ Hrádek5661,4
52Zemanová SimonaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3661,34
53Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4360,98
54Zýková PetraTT ST JEANNAIS3060,77
55Slezáková StanislavaSVS Hradec Králové3360,61
56Stránská AnnaTJ Slavoj Praha4660,43
57Sedloňová AnetaSVS Hradec Králové3460,12
58Jírová MonikaSKST Vlašim186260
58Kaba RadkaTJ Slavoj Praha3360
60Pikolonová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Líšeň5259,87
61Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno4659,81
62Veselá JaroslavaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha1762,4559,45
63Viktorínová MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3959,41
64Polcarová AnežkaTJ Hrádek5958,65
65Diblíková KláraTJ Slavoj Praha4358,41
66Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice2058,15
67Sobková MartinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2657,98
68Štricová NiamhSF SKK EL Niňo Praha3457,18
69Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5356,16
70Vysocká KarolínaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4656,11
71Březinová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O.4256
72Ajdini TerezaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE5755,83
73Tydlačková SimonaT.J. Sokol Vsetín5055,75
74Allertová Sára ml.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha3355,64
75Pařízková MonikaSKST AutoPartner Liberec4455,48
76Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice3755,46
77Novotná JanaSKST Mart Hodonín1263,3555,35
78Eisnerová HedaTTC Litoměřice5255,29
79Ševčíková VeronikaKST GMC Blansko5755,25
80Babáková RadkaTJ Sokol Líšeň4255,16
81Nováková EvaSKST Děčín2354,98
82Bartošková MartaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3654,9
83Bezděčíková LenkaSK - Svinov5254,53
84Novotná LucieSKST Mart Hodonín2854,3
85Smíšková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4654,17
86Šafaříková SandraMK Řeznovice5554,14
87Hnojská AndreaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.5053,84
88Rusnáková MarkétaTJ Sokol Děhylov3753,81
89Somrová GabrielaSK Frýdlant n.O.3553,63
90Bártová TerezaSVS Hradec Králové2653,58
91Veletová IlonaSlovan KST Bohnice3153,42
92Bydžovská HanaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.4253,04
93Sedláčková TerezaTJ Sokol Chrudim5352,7
94Marešová ZdeňkaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.3552,46
95Hošková DenisaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2952,46
96Hlaváčková LenkaSlovan KST Bohnice3752,35
97Kohlmannová AnetaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha5952,25
98Horná PetraSK - Svinov1854,1652,16
99Kozáková TerezaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové66652
100Koblovská DominikaTJ Sokol Děhylov5351,91
100Segetová PatricieTJ Sokol Děhylov5351,91
102Ulrychová HanaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3151,85
103Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín3851,76
104Prášilová PetraTTC Litoměřice5451,76
105Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha4251,57
106Hanáková NelaSKST Baník Havířov3351,56
107Chovancová MarieSK - Svinov5451,32
108Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice3651,14
109Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4451,07
110Strnadová KarolínaTTC Elizza Praha5450,86
111Bezděková GábinaT.J. Sokol Vsetín2050,76
112Plachá LilianaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha5550,76
113Škopková VěraTJ Sokol Nusle Praha5750,64
114Pisárová KateřinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens4650,6
115Keroušová MichaelaSKST Vlašim1258,3350,33
116Bajgerová KristýnaSK - Svinov3150,29
117Hnátková KateřinaT.J. Sokol Vsetín5049,85
118Dosedělová MichaelaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE4349,77
119Svobodová HelenaTJ AVIA Čakovice3849,72
120Vránová RadanaT.J. Sokol Vsetín1554,5249,52
121Žambokréthyová MilenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky4049,5
122Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré4449,36
123Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim5049,18
124Šprtová KarolínaSKST Mart Hodonín2749,09
125Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha4248,99
126Pokorná EvaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4148,98
127Vondrová MichaelaSportovní klub Jihlava4148,83
128Dvořáková LenkaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky3448,71
129Gallerachová Nikola464,6948,69
130Smejkalová BlankaTTC Kovářov5148,66
131Grimmerová DianaSK Dobré3048,66
132Pozníková VeronikaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1949,648,6
133Jehlíková PetraKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.3848,4
134Růžičková DanielaSportovní klub Jihlava5948,34
135Meškánová AndreaUnion Plzeň4948,17
136Lupínková LucieTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2348,15
137Motlová JitkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2047,94
138Sazimová AdélaSK Dobré3247,59
139Pavelková LenkaTTC Litoměřice1948,4147,41
140Trávníčková KarlaKST GMC Blansko4847,24
141Chlebcová LucieSK Frýdlant n.O.3546,96
142Butrym SandraSKST AutoPartner Liberec3946,83
143Maršíková MartinaTTC Elizza Praha4946,79
144Šebková KristýnaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3345,72
145Skopová ŠárkaTJ Hrádek4545,71
146Horká RadkaTTC Kovářov4245,66
147Zatřepálková LenkaTTC Brandýs nad Labem4545,58
148Glücková LenkaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems4645,37
149Havlíčková MichaelaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3045,12
150Koutská MarieKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE4245,02
151Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4744,67
152Šíblová SáraSKST Mart Hodonín4644,62
153Doucková AnetaSK Dobré3144,57
154Ďurišová KateřinaTTC Kovářov4244,31
155Skříčková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice2844,31
155Zemanová MichaelaSK Dobré2844,31
157Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice105444
158Meidlová IvaESV Lokomotive Zwickau1449,9743,97
159Suchomanová JanaTJ ABC Branik5043,84
160Suková PetraKST GMC Blansko2843,72
161Prášilová AndreaTJ Slavoj Praha1548,7143,71
162Klempířová JiřinaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky3343,64
163Malíková KláraT.J. Sokol Vsetín3943,63
164Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré1548,1343,13
165Fusová AničkaTTC Brandýs nad Labem4743,05
166Poláková VeronikaSKST Vlašim36043
167Kadlčáková AlenaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems2142,97
168Hudečková VěraTTC Brandýs nad Labem4242,82
169Petržílková EliškaTTC Litoměřice3542,36
170Chocová AlenaTJ AVIA Čakovice4242,3
170Sedláčková MartinaTJ Sokol Chrudim3242,3
172Procházková OlgaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha1646,2842,28
173Rohlíková MichaelaTJ Slavoj Praha1448,1742,17
174Nykodýmová NatálieTJ Jiskra Nový Bor4442,15
175Richterová EvaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens1943,0442,04
176Kaplanová MiroslavaTJ Sokol Chrudim1843,8741,87
177Mašková NicoleTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3441,69
178Jebavá LucieSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4841,36
179Blatná AlenaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1249,3541,35
180Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n.O.3841,34
181Jungwirthová AndreaTJ Slavoj Praha2441,26
182Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice4840,98
183Marešová Zdeňka ml.Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.2340,7
184Svobodová GabrielaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor4740,66
185Černá LenkaUnion Plzeň4840,54
186Absolonová MarieSKST AutoPartner Liberec3240,39
187Částková EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4240,29
188Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav2740,18
189Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín1842,1540,15
190Černá MartinaTJ ABC Branik4740,06
191Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5040,04
192Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice4039,48
193Macurová AndreaSK Dobré356,439,4
194Čubová JanaTTC Brandýs nad Labem356,239,2
195Halasová LudmilaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno3639,17
196Pospíšilová CarmenTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky2439
197Ducháčová KateřinaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice5038,78
197Ulihrachová JitkaTJ ABC Branik5038,78
199Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1642,7538,75
200Ščibraniová MagdalénaSKST Baník Havířov2938,7
201Botková MichaelaTJ Sokol Turnov2438,64
202Synková KristýnaTJ Sokol Děhylov1543,4438,44
203Zánová MartinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1543,2438,24
204Schoberová MartinaSlovan KST Bohnice4837,6
205Hudečková HanaTTC Brandýs nad Labem651,5237,52
206Hamzová KlárkaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice4837,47
206Timonina Vjatsheslavovna ValerijaTJ Slavoj Praha3937,47
208Babáková KláraTJ Sokol Líšeň1740,4637,46
209Prázdná TerezaT.J. Sokol Vsetín1245,2537,25
210Poláková PavlínaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3537,06
211Sazimová TerezieTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové94837
212Králová LucieKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1244,6536,65
213Cimrmanová EliškaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2136,26
214Ďuláková KateřinaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems3236,13
214Holubová KlaudieTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3236,13
216Zámečníková IvetaT.J. Sokol Vsetín1937,1136,11
217Štiková MartinaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck1541,0436,04
218Daňová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O.94736
219Látalová LucieSKST Mart Hodonín4935,11
220Hromiaková AndreaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.4234,91
221Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4734,8
222Faiglová KamilaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE1836,3634,36
223Píšová AdélaSportovní klub Jihlava4234,24
224Bartoňová TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice3734,12
225Mrázková LiaSlovan KST Bohnice2434,07
226Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim64834
227Matoušková StanislavaTJ Sokol Turnov2433,95
228Galuszka WeronikaSKST Baník Havířov746,5433,54
229Velechová AdélaKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1637,0133,01
230Hlávková HanaSK Dobré64733
230Madden KateřinaSK - Svinov64733
232Kárová KláraTJ Sokol Plzeň V.2432,9
233Žižkovská RebekaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.646,7632,76
234Juchelková LucieT.J. Sokol Vsetín2532,71
235Kašubiaková ViktorieTJ Jiskra Nový Bor3732,66
236Krčmářová MagdalénaT.J. Sokol Vsetín3432,35
237Čížková AlenaUnion Plzeň1042,332,3
238Bačinová LucieSK Dobré1239,9531,95
239Truněčková AnežkaSVS Hradec Králové1338,7731,77
240Hnojská HelenaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.34831
241Koplíková KláraSKST Mart Hodonín2430,55
242Dohnálková NatálieSKST Mart Hodonín3730,49
243Holíková KristýnaT.J. Sokol Vsetín2630,37
244Hranická JanaSK - Svinov34730
244Juklová KateřinaTJ Sokol Chrudim34730
246Vydrová LucieTTC Elizza Praha841,7429,74
247Kmoníčková PetraSKST Děčín940,6429,64
248Stramová EliškaSK Frýdlant n.O.1435,129,1
249Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín1731,4128,41
250Kociánová LucieTJ Hrádek642,328,3
250Matoušová JanaTJ Hrádek642,328,3
252Poláková Veronika ml.SKST Vlašim741,1428,14
253Blažková AnežkaTTC Kovářov938,2327,23
254Nolová MarkétaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor1235,1227,12
255Bartošová HanaSportovní klub Jihlava1135,8926,89
256Handlová NatálieSlovan KST Bohnice639,8625,86
257Koberová KláraKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems1530,0825,08
258Havlíková JanaTJ AVIA Čakovice1232,924,9
259Smetanová AnetaTTC Kovářov242,324,3
260Houdková HelenaSKST Děčín1133,2124,21
261Červová JitkaTJ Sokol Turnov242,1524,15
262Nováková MonikaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.637,623,6
263Doležalová PavlínaTTC Brandýs nad Labem637,4723,47
264Zacharová KateřinaSKST AutoPartner Liberec934,3423,34
265Levaiová TerezaUnion Plzeň1230,5522,55
265Procházková ŠárkaUnion Plzeň1230,5522,55
267Reslerová VěraSKST AutoPartner Liberec1230,4422,44
268Vyletová Helena ml.TJ Sokol Plzeň V.1130,7621,76
269Lněničková MartaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.337,620,6
269Vicherková ŠárkaSK - Svinov337,620,6
271Švábová Ráchel MagdalénaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice337,4720,47
272Vyletová HelenaTJ Sokol Plzeň V.931,3320,33
273Papíková Irena ElizabethSK Frýdlant n.O.632,918,9
273Šichanová VendulaSK Dobré632,918,9
275Brožová AlenaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE533,7218,72