Žebříček na konci roku 2021

Poř.Jméno hráčeKlubUtk.HKOK
1Matelová HanaASRTT Etival57133,98
2Grofová KarinSKST PLUS Hodonín62114,64
2 NPartyka NataliaSKST PLUS Hodonín3799,84
3Tomanovská KateřinaTTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim5899,58
4Blašková ZdenaSK Dobré7297,79
4 NBrateyko SolomiyaSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín3596,97
5Tomanová TamaraTJ Ostrava KST6896,4
6Čechová DanaMSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP3095,1
7Širučková AnetaMSK Břeclav5494,84
8Kubátová HanaSVS Hradec Králové6090,53
9Ševčíková MarkétaSKST PLUS Hodonín6390,45
9 NYang QianSKST PLUS Hodonín1989,47
9 NBálint BernadettTT Moravský Krumlov3088,33
9 NMori SakuraSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín310088
10Štefcová KristýnaSKST Charvát Havířov5684,75
11Mikulcová KristýnaMH stolní tenis Ostrava6684,27
12Záděrová LindaSKST PLUS Hodonín4284,23
12 NLabošová EmaTJ Ostrava KST5684,01
12 NChernyavskaya EkaterinaTT Moravský Krumlov4884
13Petrovová NikitaTT Moravský Krumlov7283,59
14Mynářová KarolinaTTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim4681,09
15Štěpánová GabrielaSKST Charvát Havířov6780,82
16Sommerová HelenaSF SKK El Niňo Praha5280,58
16 NParidi KonstantinaSK Dobré5779,18
17Kapounová BarboraMH stolní tenis Ostrava6378,81
18Kmeťová VeronikaSKST PLUS Hodonín4478,46
19Volkava VeraMSK Břeclav2777,78
20Klempererová AnnaSKST PLUS Hodonín4977,33
21Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim4576,21
21 NStachová OlesjaSVS Hradec Králové5375,8
22Miklaszewska MajaMSK Břeclav1376,9274,92
22 NWiltschková DominikaMSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP881,2574,25
23Keroušová MichaelaSKST Vlašim4173,81
24Hrabicová KláraSKST Charvát Havířov4673,6
24 NTruksová LuciaSVS Hradec Králové1672,96
25Harabaszová LenkaTT Moravský Krumlov2972,72
26Pytlíková TerezaHB Ostrov H.Brod5371,65
27Šlehobrová SimonaMH stolní tenis Ostrava5470,97
28Štrbíková RenátaTTC Frýdek-Místek2770,52
29Ševčíková KláraSKST PLUS Hodonín5470,03
30Ilčíková AnežkaSKST PLUS Hodonín2669,67
31Vybíralová MonikaTJ Ostrava KST2769,55
32Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré4568,65
33Zýková PetraTT ST JEANNAIS2768,37
34Bošinová AnetaSKST Vlašim1468,7967,79
35Pařízková MonikaTJ Slavoj Praha6767,53
36Andriyanova LiliyaTT Moravský Krumlov1867,11
37Vašendová JanaTJ Ostrava KST1071,5666,56
38Žižkovská RebekaSKST PLUS Hodonín4166,12
39Šedová EliškaTT Moravský Krumlov7966,06
40Jirásková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové2666,01
41Němečková MonikaSF SKK El Niňo Praha4866
42Štricová NiamhSF SKK El Niňo Praha2865,95
43Palkovská IvanaTTC Frýdek-Místek5665,85
44Pěnkavová KristýnaSKST Vlašim4965,48
45Hanáková NelaSKST Havířov6864,81
46Chajda MarieKST GMC Blansko970,464,4
47Ajdini TerezaSF SKK El Niňo Praha1964,33
48Bártová TerezaSVS Hradec Králové6364,16
49Stará KateřinaTTC Düppel1664,05
50Pisárová KateřinaSF SKK El Niňo Praha2563,65
51Tušlová VeronikaTTC Düppel1365,663,6
52Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín6063,52
53Sazimová AdélaSK Dobré5863,51
54Vondráková MarkétaAC Sparta Praha4863,43
55Ilievová DagmarSK Dobré2363,3
56Rozínková KateřinaSK Dobré4963,27
57Vítovcová DanielaSK Dobré2163,04
58Šinkarová DašaMSK Břeclav3162,78
59Pikolonová ŠárkaTT Moravský Krumlov2362,56
60Stránská AnnaHB Ostrov H.Brod5361,39
61Blechová BarboraSKST PLUS Hodonín1363,0561,05
62Poláková Veronika ml.SKST Vlašim5160,75
63Gallerachová IvaHB Ostrov H.Brod2460,5
64Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem3259,74
65Hošková DenisaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens5859,69
66Matoušová AnetaKST Klatovy4659,54
67Sobková MartinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens5759,34
68Vysocká KarolínaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem2959,33
69Šichanová VendulaSK Dobré5258,53
70Střihavková ZdeňkaSKST Děčín3058,47
71Čechová KateřinaHannover 962358,31
72Glücková LenkaSK Svinov5658,22
73Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha6057,67
74Meidlová Čečotka IvaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem666,6757,67
75Pavlicová RenataKST GMC Blansko765,3757,37
76Mergenthalová PetraTTC MS Brno4057,37
77Vajcová KateřinaAC Sparta Praha1556,64
78Ščibraniová MagdalénaSKST Havířov6056,28
79Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice3956,25
80Chovancová MarieSK Svinov2455,8
81Smíšková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem3855,74
82Šprtová KarolínaSKST PLUS Hodonín4055,58
83Handlová NatálieAC Sparta Praha5555,52
84Tenglová VendulaAC Sparta Praha2455,4
85Nováková EvaSKST Děčín4355,35
86Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK El Niňo Praha2755,33
87Kodetová HankaTJ Slavoj Praha3655,27
88Kaba RadkaTJ Slavoj Praha3755,02
89Plachá LilianaSF SKK El Niňo Praha3154,73
90Strnadová KarolínaTJ AVIA Čakovice5054,42
91Meškánová AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod5654
92Zoubková AdélaSVS Hradec Králové5053,99
93Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha5053,96
94Hnátková KateřinaKST Hluk4753,9
95Eisnerová HedaKST Kalich Litoměřice5353,74
96Hnojská AndreaKST Klatovy5153,45
97Šafaříková SandraTT Moravský Krumlov1553,44
98Holejšovská AnnaSKST Vlašim4353,4
99Sazimová TerezieSVS Hradec Králové2453,2
100Veselá JaroslavaTTC Elizza Praha662,1553,15
101Lošťáková TerezaHB Ostrov H.Brod2753,09
102Jungwirthová AndreaAC Sparta Praha5553,09
102 NZemanová SimonaTTC MS Brno4952,97
103Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice6352,89
104Segetová PatricieTJ Sokol Děhylov1852,8
105Viktorínová MichaelaTTC MS Brno4252,77
105 NŽambokréthyová MilenaTJ Sokol Stodůlky2052,39
106Bartošková MartaTJ Sokol Plzeň V1652,29
107Prášilová PetraKST Kalich Litoměřice5252,22
108Růžičková DanielaTT Moravský Krumlov4151,89
109Bezděčíková LenkaSK Svinov6051,78
110Pavelková LenkaKST Kalich Litoměřice4251,72
111Svojanovská JanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4451,71
112Sedloňová AnetaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice2351,36
113Marešová Zdeňka ml.KST Klatovy2851,34
114Škopková VěraAC Sparta Praha4751,29
115Pěnkavová DagmarSKST Vlašim1452,0751,07
116Diblíková KláraTJ Slavoj Praha2451,04
117Klempířová JiřinaTJ Sokol Stodůlky5350,94
118Šíblová SáraSKST PLUS Hodonín6350,87
119Ďuláková KateřinaSK Přerov2250,46
120Petržílková EliškaKST Kalich Litoměřice956,1750,17
121Šebková KristýnaTTC MS Brno3450,12
122Tydlačková SimonaTJ Sokol Vsetín3550,1
123Nečasová NatálieKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod5049,79
124Vydrová LucieTTC Elizza Praha1649,48
125Koblovská DominikaTJ Sokol Děhylov2749,21
126Bošinová VeronikaSKST Vlašim2849,08
127Slámová AndreaTSM Kladno3248,97
128Novohradská KarolínaKST Blansko4148,92
129Malíková KláraKST Hluk1251,8548,85
130Dubravcová AnetaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod3748,62
131Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim4948,51
132Bartoňová TerezaSlovan KST Bohnice4148,43
133Svobodová HelenaTJ AVIA Čakovice2748,41
134Březinová BarboraSK Svinov3648,4
135Mazalová VeronikaSK Přerov2848,38
136Vondrová MichaelaSK Jihlava2748,2
137Čákorová TerezaTJ Sokol Plzeň V3048,14
138Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Stodůlky3048,08
139Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice4747,79
140Zatřepálková LenkaTTC Brandýs n.L4247,76
141Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín2447,65
142Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha5847,59
143Sedláčková TerezaTJ Sokol Chrudim4647,5
144Grimmerová DianaSK Dobré2647,44
145Antošová BáraSK Dobré1547,39
146Ulrychová HanaTTC MS Brno1847,33
147Ševčíková VeronikaKST A. Eberle Blansko5447,33
148Hlaváčková LenkaSlovan KST Bohnice1349,2547,25
149Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice5747,09
150Kocourková BlankaTTC Kovářov3746,92
151Bezděková GábinaTJ Sokol Vsetín2846,91
152Jaroňová KarolínaAC Sparta Praha4746,87
153Dvořáková LenkaTJ Sokol Stodůlky5146,8
154Lupínková LucieTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens3146,75
155Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice4346,7
156Straková BáraTJ Sokol Děhylov2946,69
157Maurerová LucieTSM Kladno3346,66
158Holubová KlaudieTJ Sokol Plzeň V3546,58
159Kovaříčková TerezaSK Dobré3146,48
160Vrzalová ŠtěpánkaKST Hluk3246,2
161Sobotíková MonikaTTC MS Brno2746,17
162Brandtlová SáraKST Kalich Litoměřice358,1646,16
163Ducháčová KateřinaSVS Hradec Králové3746,13
164Slaninová LucieSF SKK El Niňo Praha2146,13
165Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4746,11
166Koutská MarieSKST Děčín3045,92
167Veletová IlonaSlovan KST Bohnice5145,83
168Stramová EliškaTTC Frýdek-Místek3345,82
169Vondrušková AndreaTJ Lomnice2645,73
170Juchelková LucieSKST Havířov3845,5
171Síbrtová KateřinaTTC Elizza Praha3745,43
172Nykodýmová NatálieTJ Jiskra NB - Cvikováček Cvikov3045,4
173Trávníčková KarlaKST A. Eberle Blansko4845,21
174Čermáková AnnaTTC Brandýs n.L2145,17
175Hudečková HanaTTC Brandýs n.L1545,14
176Výborná MichalaAST Kamenický Šenov2145,12
177Macurová AndreaSK Dobré753,1145,11
178Čížková JanaSKST Děčín2144,93
179Mašková NicoleTJ Jiskra NB - Cvikováček Cvikov1844,8
180Mikešová AdélaTJ Slavoj Praha1744,8
181Literáková TaťánaTTC Frýdek-Místek2044,64
182Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré2944,59
183Schwarzerová TerezaAC Sparta Praha4644,5
184Skříčková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice2744,49
185Vítková HanaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice1247,4244,42
186Bydžovská HanaTJ Sokol Plzeň V3344,35
187Skopová ŠárkaTJ Hrádek2444,29
188Čížová TerezaSKST Vlašim4144,03
189Janoušková JitkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5243,99
190Marešová ZdeňkaKST Klatovy1943,99
191Bezděková KristýnaTJ Sokol Vsetín3543,98
192Fojtíková JanaSKST Baník Havířov1246,9343,93
193Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice2943,91
194Hrdličková TerezaTTC MS Brno3843,83
195Syrová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí3743,61
196Macurová DenisaSK Dobré1444,5243,52
197Havlíčková MichaelaTTC MS Brno4443,49
198Suchomanová JanaTJ ABC Braník2443,32
199Procházková ŠárkaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod1943,22
200Jehlíková PetraKST Klatovy1943,04
201Horká RadkaTTC Kovářov4242,97
201 NAverina Sergeevna AleksandraTJ Slavoj Praha2742,94
202Schoberová MartinaSlovan KST Bohnice4542,85
203Havrlantová KláraTJ Sokol Děhylov2642,73
204Svobodová GabrielaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor2342,61
205Peštálová KláraHB Ostrov H.Brod3042,43
206Fusová AničkaTTC Brandýs n.L2142,33
207Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2542,28
208Synková KristýnaTJ Sokol Děhylov1842,24
209Doležalová PavlínaTTC Brandýs n.L2142,2
210Krupová SoňaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2842,17
211Synková MarkétaTJ Sokol Děhylov2042
212Ulihrachová JitkaTJ ABC Braník5541,95
213Maršíková MartinaTTC Elizza Praha2841,7
214Allertová SáraSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem848,6841,68
215Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré1941,5
216Ďurišová KateřinaTTC Kovářov5141,39
217Janků KarolinaTJ Lomnice3241,37
218Dosedělová MichaelaKST Jirkov - TECHNOLINE1244,3341,33
219Bajgerová KristýnaSK Svinov2041,04
220Hrušková LucieSF SKK El Niňo Praha2741
221Doležalová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4340,98
222Blažková AnežkaTTC Elizza Praha1441,6940,69
223Telecká JanaTT Moravský Krumlov2140,55
224Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice4740,26
225Nováková MonikaTJ Sokol Plzeň V946,140,1
226Jaramillo VěraTJ Sokol Plzeň V2940,06
227Hudečková VěraTTC Brandýs n.L4439,98
228Dohnálková NatálieSKST PLUS Hodonín1939,94
229Doucková AnetaSK Dobré945,9339,93
230Kuchařová ElenaSK Dobré1242,8739,87
231Černá MartinaTJ ABC Braník5639,74
232Masopustová LucieMSK Břeclav3539,69
233Nosková AdélaAC Sparta Praha945,6839,68
234Sedláčková MartinaT.J. Sokol Chrudim2639,43
235Částková EliškaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4039,22
236Holubová SimonaSKST PLUS Hodonín945,1739,17
237Ginzlová EvaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav1340,9238,92
238Slavíková KristýnaSK Přerov845,7538,75
239Ježková KateřinaAC Sparta Praha4638,6
240Matoušková StanislavaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav2638,54
241Kmoníčková PetraSKST Děčín1241,3338,33
242Fialová MarkétaKST Blansko2738,11
243Vránová HelenaTTC Elizza Praha2738
244Feitová NikolaHB Ostrov H.Brod1537,94
245Horná PetraSK - Svinov646,9337,93
246Tonarová TerezaAST Kamenický Šenov3137,56
247Kárová KláraTJ Lomnice2937,27
248Fišerová IvetaTJ Sokol Lhenice2937,26
249Bezdíčková LenkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1837,16
250Tichá VendulaAC Sparta Praha3336,56
251Holíková KristýnaTJ Sokol Vsetín2136,39
252Novotná EliškaSKST PLUS Hodonín645,1736,17
253Látalová LucieSKST PLUS Hodonín3536,05
254Hrabcová HelenaKST Hluk942,0436,04
255Novotná TerezaTJ Sokol Lhenice2436
256Špreňarová MiroslavaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice2936
257Bendová AmálieSF SKK El Niňo Praha1238,9235,92
258Motlová JitkaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1139,7835,78
259Truněčková AnežkaSVS Hradec Králové1139,7135,71
260Labíková MilušeTJ Dvůr Králové n.L1535,47
261Obdržálková LucieKST Hluk2635,44
262Janáčková LucieTT Moravský Krumlov3835,43
263Zemková BarboraTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1139,4235,42
264Černá LenkaTJ ABC Braník2635,4
265Uvírová NelaTJ Sokol Děhylov1139,3935,39
266Slavíčková EliškaTJ Slavoj Praha2335,22
267Petrů AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod842,1835,18
268Stuchlíková EvaTJ VS Tábor1635,12
269Kozáková TerezaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové346,9334,93
270Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2034,88
271Brožová AlenaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE346,6734,67
272Cyranyová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1734,46
273Kaplanová MiroslavaTJ Sokol Chrudim940,334,3
274Vodáková TáňaTJ Sokol Lhenice1534,23
275Vaverová HanaTJ VS Tábor2433,95
276Vaňková PetraTT Moravský Krumlov2033,88
277Korpová Romana ml.AST Kamenický Šenov3233,86
278Píšová AdélaSK Jihlava1533,48
279Krčmářová MagdalénaTJ Sokol Vsetín4833,12
280Zánová MartinaTTC MS Brno1533,11
281Prázdná TerezaSK Přerov2332,99
282Kolářová LindaAST Kamenický Šenov1136,9532,95
283Vránová RadanaTJ Sokol Vsetín641,8532,85
284Makarová TerezaSF SKK El Niňo Praha1932,68
285Klepáčová DanielaMSK Břeclav2032,52
286Vašinová KarinaSKP Sever Ústí n/L542,4832,48
287Horká NelaTTC Kovářov1532,43
288Dubravcová EliškaTJ Sokol Lhenice2532,42
289Nesměráková EliškaSKST Děčín2132,22
290Masopustová KláraTJ Dvůr Králové n.L1531,73
291Cimrmanová EliškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav1135,6431,64
291Faiglová KamilaKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE1135,6431,64
293Smetanová AnetaTTC Kovářov1531,58
294Havlíková JanaTJ AVIA Čakovice838,531,5
295Ježková AnetaKST Hluk2031,16
296Pilitowská LeaKST Blansko2830,97
297Nováková KristýnaTJ Sokol Chrudim1233,8830,88
298Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín3330,55
299Rousková RůženaTJ AVIA Čakovice639,3230,32
300Hranická JanaSK Svinov639,230,2
301Březáková HelenaSF SKK El Niňo Praha2030,06
302Masopustová MonikaTJ Dvůr Králové n.L1133,0929,09
303Hubingerová NatálieTSM Kladno1828,53
304Šedová NatálieTT Moravský Krumlov2028,46
305Kašubiaková ViktorieTJ Jiskra Nový Bor637,3328,33
306Vondrušková NikolaTJ Lomnice1131,9127,91
306 NGaluszka WeronikaTTC Frýdek-Místek834,8827,88
307Bačinová LucieSK Dobré240,6527,65
308Hamzová KlárkaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice1230,2227,22
309Rohová MichaelaHB Ostrov H.Brod636,1327,13
310Vožická EliškaHB Ostrov H.Brod933,1227,12
311Křížová GabrielaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav933,0427,04
312Lipovčanová HelenaTJ Slavoj Praha63627
313Šenková KateřinaTTC MS Brno831,3924,39
314Hromiaková AndreaTJ Sokol Plzeň V336,1324,13
314 NTimonina Vjatsheslavovna ValerijaTJ Slavoj Praha435,1224,12
315Landsmannová AlenaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice930,1124,11
316Pospíšilová CarmenSK Přerov33624
317Lemberková MartinaTJ VS Tábor632,7823,78
318Hronešová JanaTJ Dvůr Králové n.L632,6723,67
318Madaraszová KláraTJ Jiskra Nový Bor632,6723,67
320Halasová LudmilaTTC MS Brno632,5523,55
321Švihnosová EliškaSKST Děčín433,8822,88
322Švestáková SandraMSK Břeclav631,6222,62
323Bartoníčková LucieTTC Elizza Praha631,522,5
323Brázdová MarieSK Jihlava631,522,5
323Kůsová AdélaTTC Elizza Praha631,522,5
323Seidlová MonikaSF SKK El Niňo Praha631,522,5
323Šafková VeronikaTSM Kladno631,522,5