KONEC

SKST Chodov

NH Ostrava

Extraliga mužů / 08.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Liberec

Extraliga mužů / 09.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 10.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

Extraliga žen / 24.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 26.05.2024 / 16:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Chodov

Extraliga mužů / 01.06.2024 / 18:00

0:0

SK Dobré

Oddíl: SK Dobré, z.s.

Soutěž: Extraliga žen

Sezóna: 2017

P hráč Nar. ODDÍL ÚSP. skóre SÉRIE VÝHER. SETY+ SETY- ÚSP1+ ÚSP2+ ÚSP1- ÚSP2-
1. Zdena Blašková 2001 SK Dobré 67.44% 29:14 7 100 64 86.67% 90% 36.84% 22.22%
2. Dagmar Ilievová 1993 SK Dobré 48.89% 22:23 5 93 86 66.67% 85.71% 26.92% 11.11%
3. Daniela Vítovcová 1993 SK Dobré 24.44% 11:34 2 57 111 64.29% 85.71% 11.11% 8%
4. Monika Němečková 1995 SK Dobré
5. Kateřina Rozínková 1996 SK Dobré 40% 2:3 2 6 12 100% 40% 0%
6. Andrea Macurová 1978 SK Dobré
7. Aneta Vacková 1997 SK Dobré
8. Eliška Koďousková 2003 SK Dobré 0:5 0 1 15 0% 0% 0%
9. Pavla Bačinová 2002 SK Dobré 0:2 0 0 6 0% 0%
10. Lucie Bačinová 2004 SK Dobré

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

SK Dobré

2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 02.09.2017 / 10:10 /

TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp

SK Dobré

1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 02.09.2017 / 16:04 /

SVS Hradec Králové

SK Dobré

3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 30.09.2017 / 12:12 /

SK Dobré

MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský

6. kolo / Extraliga žen / 13.10.2017 / 18:06 /

SK Dobré

KST Hluk

5. kolo / Extraliga žen / 14.10.2017 / 17:05 /

MSK Gumotex Břeclav

SK Dobré

8. kolo / Extraliga žen / 28.10.2017 / 15:03 /

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha

SK Dobré

7. kolo / Extraliga žen / 29.10.2017 / 10:10 /

SK Dobré

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

12. kolo / Extraliga žen / 17.11.2017 / 15:03 /

SK Dobré

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

10. kolo / Extraliga žen / 18.11.2017 / 14:02 /

SK Dobré

SKST Baník Havířov

9. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.11.2017 / 18:06 /

SK Dobré

TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp

11. kolo / Extraliga žen / 09.12.2017 / 13:01 /

SK Dobré

SVS Hradec Králové

13. kolo / Extraliga žen / 12.01.2018 / 18:06 /

MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský

SK Dobré

16. kolo / Extraliga žen / 26.01.2018 / 18:06 /

KST Hluk

SK Dobré

15. kolo / Extraliga žen / 27.01.2018 / 15:03 /

SK Dobré

MSK Gumotex Břeclav

18. kolo / Extraliga žen / 09.02.2018 / 16:04 /

SK Dobré

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha

17. kolo / Extraliga žen / 10.02.2018 / 17:05 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SK Dobré

20. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.02.2018 / 17:05 /

SKST Baník Havířov

SK Dobré

19. kolo / Extraliga žen / 25.02.2018 / 10:10 /