KONEC

SKST Chodov

NH Ostrava

Extraliga mužů / 08.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Liberec

Extraliga mužů / 09.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 10.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

Extraliga žen / 24.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 26.05.2024 / 16:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Chodov

Extraliga mužů / 01.06.2024 / 18:00

0:0

TJ Ostrava KST

Oddíl: Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava

Soutěž: Extraliga mužů

Sezóna: 2019

P hráč Nar. ODDÍL ÚSP. skóre SÉRIE VÝHER. SETY+ SETY- ÚSP1+ ÚSP2+ ÚSP1- ÚSP2-
1. Tomáš Sadílek 1975 TJ Ostrava KST 40.91% 9:13 5 41 50 85.71% 100% 18.75% 12.5%
2. Miroslav Bindač 1962 TJ Ostrava KST 47.62% 10:11 3 43 44 58.82% 71.43% 25% 0%
3. Tomáš Martinko 2002 TJ Ostrava KST 27.27% 6:16 1 34 53 66.67% 75% 0% 0%
4. František Onderka 2002 TJ Ostrava KST 46.15% 12:14 5 50 53 62.5% 83.33% 25% 28.57%
5. Tomáš Přistál 1982 TJ Ostrava KST 0:1 0 0 3 0% 0%
6. Pawel Marek Grela 1998 TJ Ostrava KST 0:2 0 0 6 0% 0%
7. Adam Štalzer 2003 TJ Ostrava KST 0:1 0 1 3 0%
8. Jakub Plachta 2000 TJ Ostrava KST
9. Vít Kadlec 2005 TJ Ostrava KST
10. Filip Vybíral 2002 TJ Ostrava KST
11. Jan Valenta 2001 TJ Ostrava KST

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

TJ Ostrava KST

1. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 08.09.2019 / 14:02 /

TJ Ostrava KST

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

2. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 11.09.2019 / 18:06 /

SKST Cheb

TJ Ostrava KST

3. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 22.09.2019 / 14:02 /

TJ Ostrava KST

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

4. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 04.10.2019 / 17:05 /

KT Praha

TJ Ostrava KST

5. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 10.10.2019 / 18:06 /

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

TJ Ostrava KST

6. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 25.10.2019 / 17:05 /

TJ Ostrava KST

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

7. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 01.11.2019 / 17:05 /

TJ Ostrava KST

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

8. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 15.11.2019 / 17:05 /

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

TJ Ostrava KST

9. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 22.11.2019 / 17:05 /

TJ Ostrava KST

SKST Cheb

10. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 28.11.2019 / 18:06 /

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

TJ Ostrava KST

11. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 05.12.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Ostrava KST

KT Praha

12. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 13.12.2019 / 17:05 /

TJ Ostrava KST

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

13. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 09.01.2020 / 17:05 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

TJ Ostrava KST

14. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 24.01.2020 / 18:06 /

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

TJ Ostrava KST

15. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 30.01.2020 / 18:06 /

SKST Cheb

TJ Ostrava KST

17. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 01.02.2020 / 19:07 /

TJ Ostrava KST

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

16. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 07.02.2020 / 17:05 /

TJ Ostrava KST

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

18. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 06.03.2020 / 17:05 /

KT Praha

TJ Ostrava KST

19. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 13.03.2020 / 17:05 /

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

TJ Ostrava KST

20. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 26.03.2020 / 17:05 /

-:-

TJ Ostrava KST

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

21. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 10.04.2020 / 17:05 /

-:-