KONEC

SKST Chodov

NH Ostrava

Extraliga mužů / 08.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Liberec

Extraliga mužů / 09.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 10.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

Extraliga žen / 24.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 26.05.2024 / 16:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Chodov

Extraliga mužů / 01.06.2024 / 18:00

0:0

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

Oddíl: TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

Soutěž: Extraliga mužů

Sezóna: 2019

P hráč Nar. ODDÍL ÚSP. skóre SÉRIE VÝHER. SETY+ SETY- ÚSP1+ ÚSP2+ ÚSP1- ÚSP2-
1. Jakub Crha 1989 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 61.76% 21:13 4 79 67 81.82% 77.78% 50% 0%
2. Marek Klásek 1975 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 36.84% 7:12 3 35 44 45.45% 50% 25% 25%
3. Martin Pavlica 1983 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 16.67% 3:15 2 14 50 60% 17.65% 0%
4. Vlastimil Buben 1999 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 25% 6:18 1 33 61 55.56% 75% 15% 0%
5. Michal Lebeda 1993 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
6. Tomáš Hort 1997 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
7. Jan Mokrejš 2002 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:3 0 2 9 0% 0%
8. Karel Brát 1997 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
9. Matyáš Lebeda 2005 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:2 0 0 6 0% 0%
10. Dan Janovský 2003 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
11. Adam Hušek 2001 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
12. Michal Lebeda 1966 TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

1. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 30.08.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

2. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 13.09.2019 / 18:06 /

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

3. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 19.09.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SKST Cheb

4. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 03.10.2019 / 18:06 /

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

5. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 11.10.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

KT Praha

6. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 25.10.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Ostrava KST

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

7. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 01.11.2019 / 17:05 /

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

8. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 15.11.2019 / 17:05 /

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

9. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 21.11.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

10. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 29.11.2019 / 18:06 /

SKST Cheb

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

11. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 03.12.2019 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

12. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 13.12.2019 / 18:06 /

KT Praha

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

13. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 10.01.2020 / 17:05 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

TJ Ostrava KST

14. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 24.01.2020 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SKST Charvát Baník Havířov

15. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 31.01.2020 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SF SKK El Niňo Praha

16. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 07.02.2020 / 18:06 /

TTC OSTRAVA 2016

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

17. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 20.02.2020 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

SKST Cheb

18. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 05.03.2020 / 18:06 /

SKST EUROMASTER Liberec

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

19. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 13.03.2020 / 18:06 /

KT Praha

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

20. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 27.03.2020 / 17:05 /

-:-

TJ Ostrava KST

TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2

21. kolo / Extraliga mužů / 10.04.2020 / 17:05 /

-:-