KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 10.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

Extraliga žen / 24.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 26.05.2024 / 16:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Chodov

Extraliga mužů / 01.06.2024 / 18:00

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

Oddíl: CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

Soutěž: Extraliga žen

Sezóna: 2017

P hráč Nar. ODDÍL ÚSP. skóre SÉRIE VÝHER. SETY+ SETY- ÚSP1+ ÚSP2+ ÚSP1- ÚSP2-
1. Hana Kubátová 1981 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 83.67% 41:8 10 130 51 90.91% 100% 57.89% 0%
2. Tamara Tomanová 1994 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 65.22% 30:16 5 101 73 82.35% 100% 30.43% 12.5%
3. Miroslava Ságlová 1988 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 40% 16:24 4 63 79 82.35% 100% 8% 5.88%
4. Marie Hrachová 1963 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 40% 2:3 2 10 12 66.67% 100% 25% 0%
5. Markéta Rusnáková 1998 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 0:3 0 0 9 0% 0%
6. Gabriela Somrová 1981 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA
7. Andrea Daňová 1997 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA 0:2 0 0 6 0% 0%
8. Eliška Rozkydalová 2002 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA
9. Daniela Kotková 2000 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA
10. Marie Chovancová 2002 CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

MSK Gumotex Břeclav

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

4. kolo / Extraliga žen / 29.09.2017 / 18:06 /

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 30.09.2017 / 15:03 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský

2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 07.10.2017 / 17:05 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

KST Hluk

1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 08.10.2017 / 10:10 /

SKST Baník Havířov

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

5. kolo / Extraliga žen / 14.10.2017 / 15:03 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

8. kolo / Extraliga žen / 28.10.2017 / 17:05 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp

7. kolo / Extraliga žen / 29.10.2017 / 10:10 /

SK Dobré

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

10. kolo / Extraliga žen / 18.11.2017 / 14:02 /

SVS Hradec Králové

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

9. kolo / Extraliga žen / 26.11.2017 / 08:08 /

MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

12. kolo / Extraliga žen / 01.12.2017 / 18:06 /

KST Hluk

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

11. kolo / Extraliga žen / 02.12.2017 / 15:03 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

MSK Gumotex Břeclav

14. kolo / Extraliga žen / 13.01.2018 / 17:05 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

TJ Sokol Nusle Praha

13. kolo / Extraliga žen / 14.01.2018 / 10:10 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SKST Baník Havířov

15. kolo / Extraliga žen / 27.01.2018 / 17:05 /

TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

17. kolo / Extraliga žen / 09.02.2018 / 18:06 /

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

18. kolo / Extraliga žen / 10.02.2018 / 11:11 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SK Dobré

20. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.02.2018 / 17:05 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SVS Hradec Králové

19. kolo / Extraliga žen / 25.02.2018 / 10:10 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SKST Baník Havířov

1/1/1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 07.04.2018 / 17:05 /

SKST Baník Havířov

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

1/1/2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 08.04.2018 / 16:04 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SKST Baník Havířov

1/1/3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 14.04.2018 / 13:01 /

-:-

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

1/2/1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 20.04.2018 / 18:06 /

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

1/2/2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 21.04.2018 / 15:03 /

SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex

CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRA

1/2/3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.04.2018 / 18:06 /

-:-