KONEC

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 10.05.2024 / 18:00

KONEC

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

Extraliga žen / 24.05.2024 / 18:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST PLUS Hodonín A

Extraliga žen / 26.05.2024 / 16:00

PŘED ZÁPASEM

HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod

SKST Chodov

Extraliga mužů / 01.06.2024 / 18:00

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

Oddíl: TJ Spartak Hluk

Soutěž: Extraliga žen

Sezóna: 2012

P hráč Nar. ODDÍL ÚSP. skóre SÉRIE VÝHER. SETY+ SETY- ÚSP1+ ÚSP2+ ÚSP1- ÚSP2-
1. Aneta Širučková 1991 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream 62.75% 32:19 13 109 64 84.85% 95% 33.33% 33.33%
2. Martina Romanová 1994 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream 48.72% 19:20 5 63 86 86.67% 100% 31.03% 6.25%
3. Lucie Karabcová 1988 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream
4. Monika Vybíralová 1986 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream 40% 18:27 3 65 90 85.71% 100% 13.33% 0%
5. Štěpánka Pavlicová 1980 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream
6. Andrea Botková 1975 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream 20% 1:4 1 3 14 20% 0%
7. Jarmila Nováková 1980 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream
8. Romana Ryšková 1997 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream
9. Adéla Janésková 2000 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream
10. Ludmila Libosvárová 1998 Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SKST Vlašim A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 22.09.2012 / 11:11 /

TTC Litoměřice A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 23.09.2012 / 10:10 /

MSK ČP Břeclav A Gumotex

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.09.2012 / 17:05 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

Baník Havířov A

6. kolo / Extraliga žen / 26.10.2012 / 18:06 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SK Dobré A

5. kolo / Extraliga žen / 27.10.2012 / 10:10 /

SKST Dubňany A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

7. kolo / Extraliga žen / 17.11.2012 / 10:10 /

SKST Mart Hodonín A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

8. kolo / Extraliga žen / 18.11.2012 / 14:02 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí A

10. kolo / Extraliga žen / 30.11.2012 / 18:06 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

BSK Malenovice A

9. kolo / Extraliga žen / 01.12.2012 / 15:03 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

MSK ČP Břeclav A Gumotex

13. kolo / Extraliga žen / 04.01.2013 / 19:07 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SKST Vlašim A

11. kolo / Extraliga žen / 05.01.2013 / 15:03 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

TTC Litoměřice A

12. kolo / Extraliga žen / 06.01.2013 / 10:10 /

Baník Havířov A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

16. kolo / Extraliga žen / 08.02.2013 / 18:06 /

SK Dobré A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

15. kolo / Extraliga žen / 09.02.2013 / 16:04 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SKST Mart Hodonín A

18. kolo / Extraliga žen / 08.03.2013 / 18:06 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SKST Dubňany A

17. kolo / Extraliga žen / 09.03.2013 / 10:10 /

BSK Malenovice A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

19. kolo / Extraliga žen / 23.03.2013 / 17:05 /

SK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

20. kolo / Extraliga žen / 24.03.2013 / 10:10 /

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

SK Dobré A

1/1/1. kolo / Extraliga žen / 01.04.2013 / 16:04 /

SK Dobré A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

1/1/2. kolo / Extraliga žen / 05.04.2013 / 17:05 /

SK Dobré A

Spartak Hluk A MP Dream

1/1/3. kolo / Extraliga žen / 07.04.2013 / 10:10 /

-:-